Sablon:pl-conj-ap

A Wikiszótárból, a nyitott szótárból
Ugrás a navigációhoz Ugrás a kereséshez

Leírás[szerkesztés]

Befejezett lengyel igék ragozási sablonja.

Paraméterek[szerkesztés]

{{-rago-}}
{{pl-conj-ap|||||||||
pp=|pp2=|ap=|ip=|vn=}}

Nyolc paramétert kell megadni:

  1. főnévi igenév
  2. first person singular future tense
  3. third person singular future tense
  4. third person plural future tense
  5. third person singular past tense, masculine, without -ł
  6. third person singular past tense, feminine, without -ła
  7. third person plural past tense, masculine, without -li
  8. second person singular imperative

Hat másik paramétert is meg lehet adni, de csak bizonyos esetekben:

  1. pp= past adjectival participle, without y (must be combined with pp2)
  2. pp2= past adjectival participle, masculine-personal plural
  3. ap= anterior adverbial participle
  4. ip= impersonal past
  5. vn= verbal noun
  6. imp2= second imperative form (2nd person singular), only some verbs have two alternative forms

Gyorsabb sablonok gyakori ragozásokhoz:

Folyamatos igék ragozására lásd: Sablon:pl-conj-ai